You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

ROSEHIP SEED OIL

Fresh produced

New product

Rosehip seed oil

Botanical name: Rosa affinis rubiginosa L. (sweet briar rose).
Cosmetic ingredient.

240,00 Kč

Oil from the seeds of sweet briar rose.

According to professional literature, the effects of the oil include: skin and complexion regeneration, anti-wrinkle effects, very suitable for improving the condition of scars, including keloid and old scars.

INCI: Rosehip seed oil  CAS: 84603-93-0

Cosmetic ingredient.

Domácí výroba kosmetiky ano, Surovina do kosmetiky
Obal plast / sklo dle objemu
100% přírodní produkt 100%
Vůně bylinná

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

ROSEHIP SEED OIL

ROSEHIP SEED OIL

Rosehip seed oil

Botanical name: Rosa affinis rubiginosa L. (sweet briar rose).
Cosmetic ingredient.

Customers who bought this product also bought: